LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
01.31.2019Box Score
Lakers123
Clippers120
01.29.2019Box Score
76ers121
Lakers105
01.27.2019Box Score
Suns102
Lakers116
» Upcoming 3 Games
Sat, 02.02.19@ Warriors
Tue, 02.05.19@ Pacers
Thu, 02.07.19@ Celtics
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
SEASON BOX SCORE » 2010-2011
» Season Stats: Regular Season | Playoffs» Season Summary
» Schedule/Results: Regular Season | Playoffs » NBA Season Standings
» Team Roster 


Game #7 - November 7, 2010 
Lakers 121 - 96 Trail Blazers
Staples Center - Los Angeles, CA


 LOS ANGELES LAKERS (121)Stat Abbreviations 
Player MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
M. World Peace27:145 8 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 11
L. Odom34:0110 15 0 0 1 1 3 9 12 3 0 0 4 4 21
P. Gasol32:409 13 2 2 0 0 5 9 14 10 3 0 0 2 20
K. Bryant24:493 11 6 7 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 12
D. Fisher26:223 7 5 6 1 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 12
S. Blake21:382 4 0 0 1 3 0 2 2 6 2 0 1 0 5
D. Caracter16:303 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 3 6
S. Brown19:206 12 0 0 3 6 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 2 15
M. Barnes19:526 7 0 0 1 1 3 3 6 4 0 1 2 3 13
T. Ratliff4:420 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
L. Walton7:180 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
S. Vujacic5:343 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6
Totals24050 91 13 15 8 17 14 35 49 33 6 4 15 26 121
  .549 .867 .471 Team Rebounds: 7     Team Turnovers: 15

 PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS (96) 
Player MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
N. Batum28:557 13 0 0 3 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 3 17
L. Aldridge35:283 9 2 2 0 0 1 2 3 3 0 1 3 2 8
M. Camby21:510 3 1 2 0 0 1 6 7 1 0 1 0 1 1
B. Roy31:051 6 6 6 0 1 0 2 2 3 1 0 0 2 8
A. Miller32:147 14 6 6 0 3 0 2 2 5 1 0 2 2 20
D. Cunningham24:422 5 5 6 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 0 2 1 9
W. Matthews22:551 5 2 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 4
A. Johnson11:565 7 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 12
R. Fernandez18:524 7 3 3 2 5 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 13
S. Marks4:442 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
L. Babbitt7:180 4 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Totals24032 75 26 31 6 20 6 19 25 21 4 2 13 15 96
  .427 .839 .300 Team Rebounds: 10     Team Turnovers: 14

 Game Comparison By Team 
 PERCENTAGESSTARTERSBENCH 
TEAM FG% FT% 3PT% PTS REB MIN PTS REB MIN AST STL BLK TO PF AST/TO
Lakers.549.867.471763129.0451813.6336415262.20
Trail Blazers.427.839.300541529.9421015.1214213151.62

Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer