LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
01.23.2020Box Score
Lakers128
Nets113
01.22.2020Box Score
Lakers100
Knicks92
01.20.2020Box Score
Lakers107
Celtics139
» Upcoming 3 Games
Sat, 01.25.20@ 76ers
Tue, 01.28.20 Clippers
Fri, 01.31.20 Trail Blazers
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
GAME LOG 2003-2004 » BRYON RUSSELL
» Back to Bryon's Profile / 2003-2004 Season Summary

 REGULAR SEASONStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
10.28.20031DALW0213733150000201410
11.01.20032@ PHXW010010001123010100
11.02.20033GSWW012020001022300000
11.04.20034@ MILW06110000022100132
11.06.20035@ SASW016040102145000130
11.07.20036@ NOHL013251212000110036
11.10.20037@ MEML013031402112100131
11.12.20038TORW016130000415000032
11.14.20039DETW09000000101000030
11.16.200310MIAW014132200011110224
11.18.200311@ DETL08121201011000023
11.19.200312@ NYKW09230012000000005
11.21.200313CHIW0122266222131010112
11.23.200314MEMW0225622220332121414
11.26.200315WASW0223522232134201010
11.28.200316SASW020120012022100013
11.30.200317INDW021360013123400137
12.03.200318@ SASW011021200000000011
12.04.200319@ DALW023250024099100116
12.07.200320UTHW017150014112311003
12.09.200321NYKW0293744240550401112
12.12.200322DALL0304900361121112411
12.13.200323@ PORL014450001101121018
12.19.200324DENW021150001033200042
12.21.200325PHXW02851012341343103214
12.23.200326@ GSWL021132201077110114
12.25.200327HOUL012110011213200233
12.28.200328BOSW017140012123520223
01.02.200429@ SEAL020360013022000027
01.04.200430@ LACL023230011123401035
01.06.200431@ MINL012010001033100210
01.07.200432@ DENL012020000044110000
01.09.200433ATLW0204400330224101011
01.12.200434CLEW016151203022100113
01.14.200435DENW019142200123100144
01.16.200436@ SACL016132212000110105
01.17.200437LACW018134400145210046
01.19.200438PHXL13051045341232000417
01.21.200439@ MEML0224912131342101210
01.22.200440@ DALL022190003044100022
01.24.200441@ UTHW014030001000200020
01.28.200442SEAW014250001112100134
01.30.200443MINL015042201101100122
02.01.200444@ TORW03110011000000023
02.02.200445@ INDL018130000066102022
02.04.200446@ CLEW06120000000000202
02.05.200447@ PHIL018250014044100025
02.11.200450@ HOUL02110000000000002
02.20.200453PHIW017132200336001024
02.22.200454@ PHXW06220000011100014
02.25.200455@ DENW0154800240001200210
02.26.200456SACL06010000000110010
02.28.200457@ WASW06000000000100010
02.29.200458@ NJNW09120001000000122
03.02.200459@ ATLL04000000011100010
03.03.200460@ HOUW06120001000000112
03.05.200461SEAW014040002022001010
03.07.200462NJNW06010000022001010
03.08.200463@ UTHL012241211033000126
03.10.200464@ BOSW015231223123110027
03.12.200465@ MINL06110000000000002
03.13.200466@ CHIW05110011022100113
03.15.200467ORLW06263403000000007
03.24.200471SACW02120001000010002
03.26.200472MINW03010001000010000
03.28.200473UTHW03020002011000000
03.30.200474NOHW02000000000010000
04.02.200476@ SEAW06010001000000000
04.04.200477SASL01000000000000000
04.06.200478PORL02120012101000003
04.09.200479MEMW02001200000000001
04.11.200480@ SACL04040002011000010
Totals72  1945982445065431123211414671321237110289

 PLAYOFFSStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
04.19.20042HOUW02000000000000000
04.28.20045HOUW03000000000110010
05.09.20048SASW03010001000100000
06.10.200420@ DETL01000000000000000
06.13.200421@ DETL01000000000000000
06.15.200422@ DETL06020001101000010
Totals6  016030002101210020

 
Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer