LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
01.22.2020Box Score
Lakers100
Knicks92
01.20.2020Box Score
Lakers107
Celtics139
01.18.2020Box Score
Lakers124
Rockets115
» Upcoming 3 Games
Thu, 01.23.20@ Nets
Sat, 01.25.20@ 76ers
Tue, 01.28.20 Clippers
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
GAME LOG 2004-2005 » LAMAR ODOM
» Back to Lamar's Profile / 2004-2005 Season Summary

 REGULAR SEASONStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
11.02.20041DENW12528130231013341235
11.03.20042@ UTHL135310810012791123514
11.05.20043SASL1388156102338114326124
11.07.20044ATLW132482211011111003511
11.09.20045@ NOHW1414947031564022512
11.10.20046@ MEML12047680038110031414
11.12.20047@ ORLL13861245021782113516
11.13.20048@ HOUW146712581449135113220
11.17.20049LACW1264733001561112311
11.19.200410@ PHXL1427133812312153004418
11.21.200411CHIW13738561248125003412
11.23.200412MILW13781203123692101417
11.26.200413SACL1345151201410142013511
11.28.200414NOHW1435104502311144111114
11.30.200415@ MILW1407122301110115113416
12.01.200416@ CHIL13536110211011211237
12.03.200417GSWW13251334011784010413
12.08.200418PHXL138914110048122022219
12.11.200419@ LACW1387114411210121002519
12.12.200420ORLW1365945111785013015
12.14.200421@ SEAL1353102401279010458
12.16.200422@ SACW137111600010772011322
12.17.200423WASL145511560128101012515
12.20.200424MEML1305104801210121011514
12.22.200425NOHW139353412112134102010
12.25.200426MIAL146915244638114125524
12.28.200427TORW139594511112131225415
01.02.200528DENW1396140003312154023312
01.04.200529@ SASL13231044010883013210
01.05.200530@ DALL13651246022465001614
01.07.200531HOUW1378132524111124002320
01.10.200532@ MINW123260012213200345
01.12.200533@ DENL133412362239123015413
01.13.200534CLEW139817810033587000124
01.15.200535@ GSWW1351126362257123111327
01.17.200536UTHL145311440019106223210
01.19.200537MINW12941034000771002411
01.21.200538GSWW138101636241565012225
01.25.200539SEAL1388173402310138113419
01.26.200540@ LACL1233102201156301368
01.28.200541NJNL144613440158138216316
01.30.200542CHAW13361422120997012415
02.01.200543PORW13381813131565232018
02.03.200544SASL1409165701112133014023
02.06.200545@ HOUL1408186903210128011522
02.07.200546@ ATLL1408151220011672123428
02.09.200547@ NJNW1465186703415198137416
02.10.200548@ DETL13261355020994024117
02.13.200549@ CLEL14361266134592201419
02.22.200551BOSW133814550247112412321
02.23.200552@ PORW1363800123912602427
02.25.200553DETL13361700011895010012
02.27.200554@ TORL1286811012685014613
02.28.200555@ NYKL1508207935312156125326
03.02.200556@ BOSL14357001249134012311
03.04.200557DALW139810260238112001518
03.06.200558INDW14251034031897000213
03.08.200559LACL13692211141563000320
03.10.200560@ DALW1375135700311147013215
03.12.200561@ CHAW13837221111011801239
03.14.200562@ WASL133511001146103024511
03.15.200563@ PHIL12651104111564100411
03.17.200564@ MIAL14349340329115313411
03.18.200565@ INDL121295600213110119
Totals64  642,320366774207298361171345196532384265161211975

 
Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer