LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
01.23.2020Box Score
Lakers128
Nets113
01.22.2020Box Score
Lakers100
Knicks92
01.20.2020Box Score
Lakers107
Celtics139
» Upcoming 3 Games
Sat, 01.25.20@ 76ers
Tue, 01.28.20 Clippers
Fri, 01.31.20 Trail Blazers
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
GAME LOG 2010-2011 » LAMAR ODOM
» Back to Lamar's Profile / 2010-2011 Season Summary

 REGULAR SEASONStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
10.26.20101HOUW132:54710010119101104314
10.29.20102@ PHXW140:178121211314175103218
10.31.20103GSWW128:4969242268144212316
11.02.20104MEMW134:136722341786104317
11.03.20105@ SACW138:2281200221782011418
11.05.20106TORW139:412103702369300227
11.07.20107PORW134:011015001139123004421
11.09.20108MINW126:3471201125383014515
11.11.20109@ DENL125:331612016612300123
11.14.201010PHXL142:201018230147114111322
11.16.201011@ MILW136:0261112003476100513
11.17.201012@ DETW132:13585700410144002415
11.19.201013@ MINW139:3451112021787141211
11.21.201014GSWW127:0558441219103125015
11.23.201015CHIW133:5671377012682001121
11.26.201016@ UTHL141:2358660019105111116
11.28.201017INDL140:13610122329112012115
11.30.201018@ MEML139:4037240111011322138
12.01.201019@ HOUL144:3011161224110112121125
12.03.201020SACW133:0471323032571132216
12.07.201021WASW137:0081289021671112124
12.08.201022@ LACW134:42382502066310268
12.10.201023@ CHIL134:5371246013583024218
12.12.201024@ NJNW131:5891323231673122522
12.14.201025@ WASW136:4668670128102111318
12.15.201026@ INDW134:21593501215173013413
12.17.201027@ PHIW142:00111856121783101228
12.19.201028@ TORW133:345912011672005011
12.21.201029MILL137:44612030237106013212
12.25.201030MIAL139:2861226020992001314
12.28.201031@ SASL137:11392212358101129
12.29.201032@ NOHW030:33101533133252001224
12.31.201033PHIW030:5681323013474003118
01.02.201134MEML028:08381401167202127
01.04.201135DETW028:2661245033694000116
01.05.201136@ PHXW023:44612000246103000412
01.07.201137NOHW030:31815021349132020417
01.09.201138NYKW027:54494612612184102213
01.11.201139CLEW023:535811220552011113
01.12.201140@ GSWW029:1481344015491010320
01.14.201141NJNW040:244851112011112412114
01.16.201142@ LACL027:074811132461232410
01.17.201143OKCW032:556923240772111216
01.19.201144@ DALL028:22814222328102101220
01.21.201145@ DENW030:55914000019102003318
01.25.201146UTHW022:217811230884001017
01.28.201147SACL029:47074401358302144
01.30.201148BOSL027:256822111452001215
02.01.201149HOUW149:128182226812204004120
02.03.201150SASL031:1951155113363111116
02.05.201151@ NOHW031:49393402235401129
02.07.201152@ MEMW030:39514471356112130115
02.10.201153@ BOSW024:22412121266121131410
02.11.201154@ NYKW027:2851034120333002114
02.13.201155@ ORLL027:58511510011780101315
02.14.201156@ CHAL026:28490013134101019
02.16.201157@ CLEL035:01262201224620126
02.22.201158ATLW020:53342211156100229
02.23.201159@ PORW028:265822111342214413
02.25.201160LACW023:56361122156300039
02.27.201161@ OKCW032:18470212167520329
03.01.201162@ MINW031:13512220247112001112
03.04.201163CHAW028:57512111438114001412
03.06.201164@ SASW029:1071301130446101015
03.08.201165@ ATLW024:515822000222001012
03.10.201166@ MIAL019:2941122122351000311
03.12.201167@ DALW022:454110102033411148
03.14.201168ORLW033:2471200242573000516
03.18.201169MINW029:14391212448510128
03.20.201170PORW141:36811000038116203316
03.22.201171PHXW155:1313222214511165010329
03.25.201172LACW026:22392412167221219
03.27.201173NOHW025:47460001235400148
03.31.201174DALW025:426101234110113100216
04.01.201175@ UTHW029:3461322231670002016
04.03.201176DENL031:2871714262575013517
04.05.201177UTHL025:1551201142680022511
04.06.201178@ GSWL031:40370023178510628
04.08.201179@ PORL029:145111226311143114413
04.10.201180OKCL023:57390012123302207
04.12.201181SASW036:1291845160774001223
04.13.201182@ SACW145:1391633140887010222
Totals82  352,6394738931662466817817553571024948611391981,180

 PLAYOFFSStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
04.17.20111NOHL030:503624250112001210
04.20.20112NOHW027:4781202010772012316
04.22.20113@ NOHW025:064856012792003513
04.24.20114@ NOHL024:54174403134000206
04.26.20115NOHW028:4641244141672111313
04.28.20116@ NOHW031:3051034121784000114
05.02.20117DALL031:01510550139122011115
05.04.20118DALL026:043120102279300126
05.06.20119@ DALL142:1481623011563111318
05.08.201110@ DALL017:394525002021003510
Totals10  12864598273842013526521241525121

 
Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer