LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
12.11.2019Box Score
Lakers96
Magic87
12.08.2019Box Score
Timberwolves125
Lakers142
12.06.2019Box Score
Lakers136
Trail Blazers113
» Upcoming 3 Games
Fri, 12.13.19@ Heat
Sun, 12.15.19@ Hawks
Tue, 12.17.19@ Pacers
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
GAME LOG 2010-2011 » MATT BARNES
» Back to Matt's Profile / 2010-2011 Season Summary

 REGULAR SEASONStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
10.26.20101HOUW015:47144401415200136
10.29.20102@ PHXW017:474800341450101311
10.31.20103GSWW023:28380013156410127
11.02.20104MEMW026:45616470395142112316
11.03.20105@ SACW024:39491101156200129
11.05.20106TORW016:24140003123210122
11.07.20107PORW019:526700113364012313
11.09.20108MINW020:59450111134320139
11.11.20109@ DENL013:16370002123001336
11.14.201010PHXL025:22283402257211237
11.16.201011@ MILW027:06341222145221249
11.17.201012@ DETW020:14130012055200143
11.19.201013@ MINW023:567755550776200424
11.21.201014GSWW020:23361224213321139
11.23.201015CHIW030:433822252353010210
11.26.201016@ UTHL020:44361212235100018
11.28.201017INDL020:57361102022110237
11.30.201018@ MEML017:21134402112000436
12.01.201019@ HOUL029:485844024480012314
12.03.201020SACW014:38122201033100004
12.07.201021WASW014:07010201123110230
12.08.201022@ LACW024:38490003257211218
12.10.201023@ CHIL024:295700024370213110
12.12.201024@ NJNW016:49140013011310123
12.14.201025@ WASW022:29152203246300154
12.15.201026@ INDW018:33150012314101133
12.17.201027@ PHIW028:2158441219102202415
12.19.201028@ TORW027:3941022242792210312
12.21.201029MILL023:05371112101011318
12.25.201030MIAL015:39140001112100012
12.28.201031@ SASL017:16342211033001129
12.29.201032@ NOHW019:48250013167211135
12.31.201033PHIW022:58120001055200222
01.02.201134MEML018:42120012022210023
01.04.201135DETW014:23020001112101130
01.05.201136@ PHXW021:26350002055001236
01.07.201137NOHW09:25120001000000002
03.06.201164@ SASW013:59260012336000035
03.08.201165@ ATLW016:17112211022210125
03.10.201166@ MIAL012:12023401011010023
03.12.201167@ DALW013:24111200134010023
03.14.201168ORLW017:10240013033121135
03.18.201169MINW017:02383302022120039
03.20.201170PORW017:21262213123130127
03.22.201171PHXW020:056900132351000213
03.25.201172LACW013:44030003112101120
03.27.201173NOHW012:37140002134000022
03.31.201174DALW013:50240100123010014
04.03.201176DENL017:44231201112201015
04.05.201177UTHL09:50240002011011124
04.06.201178@ GSWL022:434711123360112310
04.08.201179@ PORL018:06331200213000217
04.10.201180OKCL013:51032400213000032
Totals53  01,0201312796077341077315522871392258127356

 PLAYOFFSStat Abbreviations 
Date G Opp   GS MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
04.17.20111NOHL08:02020000000010120
04.20.20112NOHW011:45440000044020028
04.22.20113@ NOHW016:08140202112020022
04.24.20114@ NOHL012:19020001000100030
04.26.20115NOHW015:25143401404110235
04.28.20116@ NOHW018:12350022145001038
05.02.20117DALL016:00260001235101124
05.04.20118DALL09:49020001022100120
05.06.20119@ DALL010:40020002011000020
05.08.201110@ DALL012:44471102325110129
Totals10  013115384721211172857262336

 
Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer