LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
01.23.2020Box Score
Lakers128
Nets113
01.22.2020Box Score
Lakers100
Knicks92
01.20.2020Box Score
Lakers107
Celtics139
» Upcoming 3 Games
Sat, 01.25.20@ 76ers
Tue, 01.28.20 Clippers
Fri, 01.31.20 Trail Blazers
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE/RESULTS » 2019-2020
» Season Stats: Regular Season» Season Summary
» Schedule/Results: Regular Season » NBA Season Standings
» Team Roster 

 REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE/SCORES Oct | Nov | Dec | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr 
G Date Opponent Result Record High Points High Rebounds
1 10.22.2019@ L.A. ClippersL 102-112 0-1Green (28)Davis (10)
2 10.25.2019 UtahW 95-86 1-1James (32)Davis, Howard, James (7)
3 10.27.2019 CharlotteW 120-101 2-1Davis (29)Davis (14)
4 10.29.2019 MemphisW 120-91 3-1Davis (40)Davis (20)
5 11.01.2019@ DallasW 119-110 (OT)4-1James (39)James (12)
6 11.03.2019@ San AntonioW 103-96 5-1Davis (25)Howard (13)
7 11.05.2019@ ChicagoW 118-112 6-1James (30)James (10)
8 11.08.2019 MiamiW 95-80 7-1Davis (26)McGee (10)
9 11.10.2019 TorontoL 104-113 7-2Davis (27)James (13)
10 11.12.2019@ PhoenixW 123-115 8-2Davis (24)Davis (12)
11 11.13.2019 Golden StateW 120-94 9-2James (23)McGee (17)
12 11.15.2019 SacramentoW 99-97 10-2James (29)Howard, McGee (7)
13 11.17.2019 AtlantaW 122-101 11-2James (33)Howard (9)
14 11.19.2019 Oklahoma CityW 112-107 12-2Davis (34)James (11)
15 11.22.2019@ Oklahoma CityW 130-127 13-2Davis (33)Davis (11)
16 11.23.2019@ MemphisW 109-108 14-2James (30)Howard (9)
17 11.25.2019@ San AntonioW 114-104 15-2James (33)Davis (12)
18 11.27.2019@ New OrleansW 114-110 16-2Davis (41)Davis (9)
19 11.29.2019 WashingtonW 125-103 17-2Davis (26)Davis (13)
20 12.01.2019 DallasL 100-114 17-3Davis (27)Davis, McGee (10)
21 12.03.2019@ DenverW 105-96 18-3Davis, James (25)Davis (10)
22 12.04.2019@ UtahW 121-96 19-3Davis (26)Howard, Rondo (9)
23 12.06.2019@ PortlandW 136-113 20-3Davis (39)Howard (10)
24 12.08.2019 MinnesotaW 142-125 21-3Davis (50)Green (8)
25 12.11.2019@ OrlandoW 96-87 22-3James (25)Davis (12)
26 12.13.2019@ MiamiW 113-110 23-3Davis (33)Davis, McGee (10)
27 12.15.2019@ AtlantaW 101-96 24-3James (32)Davis, James (13)
28 12.17.2019@ IndianaL 102-105 24-4Howard, James (20)James (9)
29 12.19.2019@ MilwaukeeL 104-111 24-5Davis (36)James (12)
30 12.22.2019 DenverL 104-128 24-6Davis (32)Davis (11)
31 12.25.2019 L.A. ClippersL 106-111 24-7Kuzma (25)Howard, James (9)
32 12.28.2019@ PortlandW 128-120 25-7Kuzma (24)Davis (9)
33 12.29.2019 DallasW 108-95 26-7Davis (23)Davis (9)
34 01.01.2020 PhoenixW 117-107 27-7James (31)James (13)
35 01.03.2020 New OrleansW 123-113 28-7Davis (46)Davis (13)
36 01.05.2020 DetroitW 106-99 29-7Davis (24)James (14)
37 01.07.2020 New YorkW 117-87 30-7James (31)Howard (13)
38 01.10.2020@ DallasW 129-114 31-7James (35)James (16)
39 01.11.2020@ Oklahoma CityW 125-110 32-7Kuzma (36)Howard (14)
G Date Opponent Result Record High Points High Rebounds
40 01.13.2020 ClevelandW 128-99 33-7James (31)Howard (15)
41 01.15.2020 OrlandoL 118-119 33-8Cook (22)Howard (16)
42 01.18.2020@ HoustonW 124-115 34-8James (31)Howard (10)
43 01.20.2020@ BostonL 107-139 34-9McGee (18)Howard (10)
44 01.22.2020@ New YorkW 100-92 35-9Davis (28)Howard (12)
45 01.23.2020@ BrooklynW 128-113 36-9James (27)Howard, James (12)
46 01.25.2020@ Philadelphia       
47 01.28.2020 L.A. Clippers       
48 01.31.2020 Portland       
49 02.01.2020@ Sacramento       
50 02.04.2020 San Antonio       
51 02.06.2020 Houston       
52 02.08.2020@ Golden State       
53 02.10.2020 Phoenix       
54 02.12.2020@ Denver       
55 02.21.2020 Memphis       
56 02.23.2020 Boston       
57 02.25.2020 New Orleans       
58 02.27.2020@ Golden State       
59 02.29.2020@ Memphis       
60 03.01.2020@ New Orleans       
61 03.03.2020 Philadelphia       
62 03.06.2020 Milwaukee       
63 03.08.2020@ L.A. Clippers       
64 03.10.2020 Brooklyn       
65 03.12.2020 Houston       
66 03.15.2020 Denver       
67 03.16.2020@ Utah       
68 03.18.2020 Utah       
69 03.21.2020@ Charlotte       
70 03.22.2020@ Detroit       
71 03.24.2020@ Toronto       
72 03.26.2020@ Cleveland       
73 03.28.2020@ Washington       
74 03.30.2020@ Minnesota       
75 04.01.2020 Indiana       
76 04.04.2020@ Sacramento       
77 04.05.2020 Oklahoma City       
78 04.07.2020 Chicago       
79 04.09.2020 Golden State       
G Date Opponent Result Record High Points High Rebounds
80 04.12.2020 Minnesota       
81 04.14.2020 Sacramento       
82 04.15.2020@ Phoenix       

Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer