LakerStats.com
Spacer

Player Search

Schedule/Results
» Last 3 Games
01.22.2020Box Score
Lakers100
Knicks92
01.20.2020Box Score
Lakers107
Celtics139
01.18.2020Box Score
Lakers124
Rockets115
» Upcoming 3 Games
Thu, 01.23.20@ Nets
Sat, 01.25.20@ 76ers
Tue, 01.28.20 Clippers
Buy Laker Tickets!
RazorGator.com

Quick Links




Pacific Division
2012-2013 Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Clippers5626.683--
Warriors4735.5739.0
Lakers4537.54911.0
Kings2854.34128.0
Suns2557.30531.0

Western Conference
2012-2013 Playoff Standings
Final
TeamWLPct.GB
Thunder6022.732--
Spurs5824.7072.0
Nuggets5725.6953.0
Clippers5626.6834.0
Grizzlies5626.6834.0
Warriors4735.57313.0
Lakers4537.54915.0
Rockets4537.54915.0
Jazz4339.52417.0
Mavericks4141.50019.0
Trail Blazers3349.40227.0
Timberwolves3151.37829.0
Kings2854.34132.0
Hornets2755.32933.0
Suns2557.30535.0


Great Laker Moments
Great Laker Moments
Check out our feature articles on the spectacular moments in Laker franchise history, written especially for LakerStats.com by Lakers Dynasty 2000 (LD2k).


All-Time Roster  Seasons  Team Records  Opponent History  AwardsUniforms Spacer
Left Corner
SEASON BOX SCORE » 2019-2020
» Season Stats: Regular Season» Season Summary
» Schedule/Results: Regular Season » NBA Season Standings
» Team Roster 


Game #23 - December 6, 2019 
Lakers 136 - 113 Trail Blazers
Moda Center - Portland, OR


 LOS ANGELES LAKERS (136)Stat Abbreviations 
Player MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
D. Green21:081 3 0 0 1 3 0 5 5 2 1 1 1 2 3
A. Davis32:0912 21 13 15 2 6 0 9 9 2 2 3 3 2 39
J. McGee15:256 7 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 3 13
K. Caldwell-Pope27:011 3 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 5
L. James33:4511 23 5 7 4 9 1 6 7 8 0 1 3 1 31
R. Rondo14:322 2 0 0 2 2 0 3 3 3 2 1 2 0 6
K. Kuzma24:266 13 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 1 0 0 2 2 15
T. Daniels12:373 5 0 0 3 5 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 3 9
A. Caruso23:462 4 3 4 1 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4 8
D. Howard21:201 1 3 4 0 0 1 9 10 0 2 0 2 5 5
Q. Cook10:071 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
J. Dudley3:440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Totals24046 85 27 33 17 36 3 42 45 26 10 8 16 23 136
  .541 .818 .472 Team Rebounds: 11     Team Turnovers: 19

 PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS (113) 
Player MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
R. Hood8:330 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
C. Anthony34:314 13 6 7 1 3 1 2 3 1 3 0 4 4 15
H. Whiteside32:058 12 1 2 0 0 3 7 10 2 3 1 1 3 17
C. McCollum34:365 13 2 2 3 7 0 3 3 5 1 0 1 2 15
D. Lillard40:449 18 9 11 2 8 0 7 7 8 0 0 4 0 29
A. Simons16:565 10 2 2 3 7 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 15
N. Little10:551 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 2
M. Hezonja17:021 4 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 5 4
S. Labissiere10:073 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6
K. Bazemore24:593 9 3 3 1 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 5 10
A. Tolliver9:320 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 0
Totals24039 86 25 29 10 34 4 30 34 20 9 4 15 25 113
  .453 .862 .294 Team Rebounds: 6     Team Turnovers: 15

 Game Comparison By Team 
 PERCENTAGESSTARTERSBENCH 
TEAM FG% FT% 3PT% PTS REB MIN PTS REB MIN AST STL BLK TO PF AST/TO
Lakers.541.818.472912425.9452115.82610816231.63
Trail Blazers.453.862.294762530.137914.9209415251.33

Spacer
Copyright © 2003-2012 LakerStats.com
Disclaimer/Credits - Privacy Policy - News Archive - Contact Us - Home
This site is not affiliated with the Los Angeles Lakers or the National Basketball Association.

Spacer